# | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telekomspor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 12 | 47 | 37 |
2 | Karasamsunspor | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 16 | 45 | 34 |
3 | Kolpınarspor | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 19 | 28 | 30 |
4 | Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 24 |
5 | Kökçüoğluspor | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 18 |
6 | Kanarya 55 Spor | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 58 | -34 | 15 |
7 | Beyyenicespor | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 45 | -30 | 9 |
8 | Gençlergücüspor | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 66 | -58 | 0 |
# | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telekomspor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 12 | 47 | 37 |
2 | Karasamsunspor | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 16 | 45 | 34 |
3 | Kolpınarspor | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 19 | 28 | 30 |
4 | Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 24 |
5 | Kökçüoğluspor | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 18 |
6 | Kanarya 55 Spor | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 58 | -34 | 15 |
7 | Beyyenicespor | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 45 | -30 | 9 |
8 | Gençlergücüspor | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 66 | -58 | 0 |
Tarih | Takımlar | Saha | Skor |
---|---|---|---|
Kolpınarspor - Telekomspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 1-5 | |
Karasamsunspor - Kökçüoğluspor |
Halim Batur | 7-1 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 7-4 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Beyyenicespor |
Çarşamba | 2-3 | |
Telekomspor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 7-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Gençlergücüspor |
Halim Batur | 5-1 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Kolpınarspor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 1-3 | |
Beyyenicespor - Karasamsunspor |
Çarşamba | 1-5 | |
Karasamsunspor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 4-3 | |
Beyyenicespor - Kökçüoğluspor |
Çarşamba | 1-2 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Kolpınarspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 0-6 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Telekomspor |
Çarşamba | 0-6 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
Millet Bahçesi | 3-0 | |
Kolpınarspor - Gençlergücüspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 4-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Beyyenicespor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 4-0 | |
Telekomspor - Karasamsunspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-0 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
Millet Bahçesi | 0-2 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
Çarşamba | 1-2 | |
Karasamsunspor - Kolpınarspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-3 | |
Beyyenicespor - Telekomspor |
Çarşamba | 1-6 | |
Telekomspor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 3-0 | |
Kolpınarspor - Beyyenicespor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 8-2 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Kökçüoğluspor |
Çarşamba | 1-3 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Karasamsunspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 0-6 | |
Karasamsunspor - Gençlergücüspor |
Halim Batur | 6-0 | |
Beyyenicespor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
Çarşamba | 1-3 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Telekomspor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 0-6 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Kolpınarspor |
Halim Batur | 0-3 | |
Telekomspor - Kolpınarspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 1-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
Millet Bahçesi | 8-0 | |
Beyyenicespor - Gençlergücüspor |
Çarşamba | 3-0 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Karasamsunspor |
Halim Batur | 0-6 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Telekomspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-5 | |
Karasamsunspor - Beyyenicespor |
Halim Batur | 2-1 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
Çarşamba | 1-5 | |
Kolpınarspor - Kökçüoğluspor |
Millet Bahçesi | 4-1 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Beyyenicespor |
Halim Batur | 2-0 | |
Kolpınarspor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 3-0 | |
Telekomspor - Gençlergücüspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 3-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Karasamsunspor |
Halim Batur | 0-1 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Kolpınarspor |
Çarşamba | 0-5 | |
Beyyenicespor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
Çarşamba | 0-1 | |
Karasamsunspor - Telekomspor |
Halim Batur | 2-2 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Kökçüoğluspor |
Millet Bahçesi | 0-4 | |
Kolpınarspor - Karasamsunspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-4 | |
Telekomspor - Beyyenicespor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 7-1 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Gençlergücüspor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 6-2 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Kökçüoğluspor |
Halim Batur | 5-1 | |
Karasamsunspor - Kanarya 55 Spor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 8-1 | |
Kökçüoğluspor - Gençlergücüspor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 7-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor - Telekomspor |
Haluk Ulusoy | 3-2 | |
Beyyenicespor - Kolpınarspor |
Çarşamba | 1-0 | |
Kolpınarspor - Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 5-2 | |
Telekomspor - Kökçüoğluspor |
İlkadım Suni Çim | 4-2 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor - Beyyenicespor |
Halim Batur | 3-0 | |
Gençlergücüspor - Karasamsunspor |
Çarşamba | 0-8 |
Tarih | Takımlar | Saha | Skor |
---|---|---|---|
Kolpınarspor -Telekomspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 1-5 | |
Karasamsunspor -Kökçüoğluspor | Halim Batur | 7-1 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 7-4 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Beyyenicespor | Çarşamba | 2-3 | |
Telekomspor -Kanarya 55 Spor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 7-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Gençlergücüspor | Halim Batur | 5-1 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Kolpınarspor | Haluk Ulusoy | 1-3 | |
Beyyenicespor -Karasamsunspor | Çarşamba | 1-5 | |
Karasamsunspor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 4-3 | |
Beyyenicespor -Kökçüoğluspor | Çarşamba | 1-2 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Kolpınarspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 0-6 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Telekomspor | Çarşamba | 0-6 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Kanarya 55 Spor | Millet Bahçesi | 3-0 | |
Kolpınarspor -Gençlergücüspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 4-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Beyyenicespor | Haluk Ulusoy | 4-0 | |
Telekomspor -Karasamsunspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-0 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | Millet Bahçesi | 0-2 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Kanarya 55 Spor | Çarşamba | 1-2 | |
Karasamsunspor -Kolpınarspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-3 | |
Beyyenicespor -Telekomspor | Çarşamba | 1-6 | |
Telekomspor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 3-0 | |
Kolpınarspor -Beyyenicespor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 8-2 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Kökçüoğluspor | Çarşamba | 1-3 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Karasamsunspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 0-6 | |
Karasamsunspor -Gençlergücüspor | Halim Batur | 6-0 | |
Beyyenicespor -Kanarya 55 Spor | Çarşamba | 1-3 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Telekomspor | Haluk Ulusoy | 0-6 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Kolpınarspor | Halim Batur | 0-3 | |
Telekomspor -Kolpınarspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 1-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Kanarya 55 Spor | Millet Bahçesi | 8-0 | |
Beyyenicespor -Gençlergücüspor | Çarşamba | 3-0 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Karasamsunspor | Halim Batur | 0-6 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Telekomspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-5 | |
Karasamsunspor -Beyyenicespor | Halim Batur | 2-1 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | Çarşamba | 1-5 | |
Kolpınarspor -Kökçüoğluspor | Millet Bahçesi | 4-1 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Beyyenicespor | Halim Batur | 2-0 | |
Kolpınarspor -Kanarya 55 Spor | Haluk Ulusoy | 3-0 | |
Telekomspor -Gençlergücüspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 3-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Karasamsunspor | Halim Batur | 0-1 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Kolpınarspor | Çarşamba | 0-5 | |
Beyyenicespor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | Çarşamba | 0-1 | |
Karasamsunspor -Telekomspor | Halim Batur | 2-2 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Kökçüoğluspor | Millet Bahçesi | 0-4 | |
Kolpınarspor -Karasamsunspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 2-4 | |
Telekomspor -Beyyenicespor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 7-1 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Gençlergücüspor | Haluk Ulusoy | 6-2 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Kökçüoğluspor | Halim Batur | 5-1 | |
Karasamsunspor -Kanarya 55 Spor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 8-1 | |
Kökçüoğluspor -Gençlergücüspor | Haluk Ulusoy | 7-0 | |
Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor -Telekomspor | Haluk Ulusoy | 3-2 | |
Beyyenicespor -Kolpınarspor | Çarşamba | 1-0 | |
Kolpınarspor -Şehit Uğur Birinci Spor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 5-2 | |
Telekomspor -Kökçüoğluspor | İlkadım Suni Çim | 4-2 | |
Kanarya 55 Spor -Beyyenicespor | Halim Batur | 3-0 | |
Gençlergücüspor -Karasamsunspor | Çarşamba | 0-8 |